SILK'N LumiLips Lip Enhancer - White, White

SILK'N Lumi Lips Lip Enhancer - White, White

SILK'N LumiLips Lip Enhancer - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£67.00
Delivery from £5.99

Silk'n Lumilips LED Lip Mask

2 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Silk'n Lumilips LED Lip Mask, Luminous Mask for Collagen, Anti-Wrinkle and Anti-Aging, Wireless for 130 Minutes, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£98.99
Free Delivery
SILK'N LumiLips Lip Enhancer - White, White

Cheapest offer

Embrace the future of beauty with Silk'n LumiLips. This LED device smooths, plumps and rejuvenates your lips naturally. It targets the fat layer in your lips to create a fuller, more voluminous appearance - and there's no needles required! It can help to boost your natural lip colour by enhancing microcirculation, collagen production and hydration. That means a rosy, youthful glow that looks great wherever you go.Good to know- Next level LED technology gives you a powerful lip transformation- Different wavelengths between 605 and 1072 nm focus on different parts of your lips- With ultra-fast results you could see improvements in just two weeks- It's non-invasive and a pain-free way to enhance your lips- The removable food-grade silicone mouthpiece makes cleaning easy- Its cordless design lets you use Silk'n LumiLips anywhere, anytime- USB Type-C charging makes it quick and easy to top up the batteryPlease note: This product is suitable for daily use. However, do not use the product for
£67.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

SILK'N LumiLips Lip Enhancer - Pink, Pink
£79.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99