Silk'n SonicSmile Plus (Black) Electric Toothbrush White

Silk´n Sonic Smile Plus Electric Toothbrush

Silk'n SonicSmile Plus (Black) Electric Toothbrush White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£45.00

Silk'n Sonicsmile Plus, Black, Sonic Electric Brush for Clean and White Teeth, Up to 90 Days Battery Life

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
50.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

SILK'N SonicSmile Plus Electric Toothbrush - White
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Silk'n SonicYou Black Sonic Toothbrush with 300 Days Battery Life
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Silk'n SonicYou White Sonic Toothbrush with 300 Days Battery Life
£43.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Silk'n SonicYou Mint Green Sonic Toothbrush with 300 Days Battery Life
£43.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silk'n SonicYou Rose Gold Electric Toothbrush White
£89.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Silk'n SonicSmile Plus (Black) Electric Toothbrush White

Cheapest offer

Brush and clean your teeth effortlessly with Silk'n SonicSmile Plus. With thousands of vibrating brush strokes per minute you can remove plaque and food residue in seconds for a clean and fresh result. In addition, this affordable sonic toothbrush is perfect for your travels. Not only is it ultra-lightweight, but it also includes a travel case and has an amazing battery life of up to 90 days on a single charge*.Up to 90 days battery life* Do you always have to charge your toothbrush within a couple of days? That's no longer a problem with Silk'n SonicSmile Plus. Enjoy up to 90 days battery life on a single charge*.Powerful sonic toothbrush The SonicSmile Plus produces up to 48,000 vibrating brush strokes per minute. The toothbrush has 5 treatment modes: Clean (41,000), White (48,000), Sensitive (33,000), Polish (38,000) and Massage (35,000). Select the one that suits you best.Smart and easy You are able to clean the hard-to-reach areas and besides that, it can also remove plaque and im
£45.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.