Silk Route Home Cast Iron Crepe & Pancake Pan 25cm - Non-Stick Seasoned Griddle with Spreader & Spatula - Durable Pre-Seasoned Pan for Crepes, Pancakes, Omelettes & More

Silk Route Home Cast Iron Crepe & Pancake Pan - 25 cm Non-Stick Seasoned Griddle with Spreader & Spatula - Durable Pre-Seasoned Cast Iron for Crepes, Pancakes, Omelettes & More

Silk Route Home Cast Iron Crepe & Pancake Pan 25cm - Non-Stick Seasoned Griddle with Spreader & Spatula - Durable Pre-Seasoned Pan for Crepes, Pancakes, Omelettes & More

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Silk Route Home Red Enamelled Cast Iron Crepe Tool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silk Route Home Set 2 Kitchen Utensils Acacia Wood & Cream Silicone Slotted Spoon & Spoon
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silk Route Home Hand Carved Himalayan Salt Lamp (2-3kg) - Wooden Base & Dimmer-Control LED Light, Natural Wellness Décor, Calming Glow, Ideal Night Light or Gift
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silk Route Home Classic White Marble Pestle & Mortar
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silk Route Home Black Granite Chopping Board 40 x 30cm
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silk Route Home Cast Iron Crepe & Pancake Pan 25cm - Non-Stick Seasoned Griddle with Spreader & Spatula - Durable Pre-Seasoned Pan for Crepes, Pancakes, Omelettes & More

Cheapest offer

Heat Retention: Crafted from high-quality cast iron, this griddle ensures superior heat distribution, resulting in perfectly cooked crepes and pancakes every time. Pre-Seasoned: Ready to cook straight out of the box with non-stick seasoning - no need for additional oiling or breaking in. Includes Accessories: Comes with a wooden crepe spreader and spatula for effortless batter smoothing, flipping, and serving. Versatile Cooking: Ideal for use on gas, ceramic, halogen, or induction cooktops, as well as open flames - perfect for kitchen or campfire cooking. Built To Last: Robust cast iron build supports years of use - and is excellent for making crepes, pancakes, omelettes, flatbreads, and more., Weight: 5.6438339072 Pounds
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.