Silk Route Home Cast Iron Mini Pancake Pan 23cm - 7 Hole Pancake Mould Skillet with Non-Stick Coating, Even Heat Griddle for Pancakes, Eggs, Crumpets & Breakfast Cooking

Silk Route Home Mini Pancake Pan 7 Pancake Moulds 23cm Crepe Pan

Silk Route Home Cast Iron Mini Pancake Pan 23cm - 7 Hole Pancake Mould Skillet with Non-Stick Coating, Even Heat Griddle for Pancakes, Eggs, Crumpets & Breakfast Cooking

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Silk Route Home Cast Iron Mini Pancake Pan 7 Moulds

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silk Route Home Set 2 Kitchen Utensils Acacia Wood & Cream Silicone Slotted Spoon & Spoon
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silk Route Home Hand Carved Himalayan Salt Lamp (2-3kg) - Wooden Base & Dimmer-Control LED Light, Natural Wellness Décor, Calming Glow, Ideal Night Light or Gift
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silk Route Home Classic White Marble Pestle & Mortar
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silk Route Home Black Granite Chopping Board 40 x 30cm
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silk Route Home Cast Iron Mini Pancake Pan 23cm - 7 Hole Pancake Mould Skillet with Non-Stick Coating, Even Heat Griddle for Pancakes, Eggs, Crumpets & Breakfast Cooking

Cheapest offer

High quality and durable cast iron mini pancake pan with a non-toxic vegetable oil surface and is a healthy choice. The versatile and multi-purpose, scratch and stain resistant pan can be used to cook, pancakes, sausages, bacon, vegetables, omelettes and fry eggs. One pan for all your breakfast needs. Excellent heat retention and even heat distribution for consistent cooking results. Low fat health-conscious cooking can be achieved at low heat due to the energy saving heat insulating cast iron crepe pan. This food grade cast iron pancake pan, evenly distributes heat without hot spots, taking just 10-20 seconds to come to temperature. Oven safe up to 600.C. Compatible with; induction, gas, ceramic, and electric hobs. Easy handling and compact to store. Handy hanging hole and ergonomic comfort grip heat-resistant handle, suitable for use with silicone, wood or metal utensils. Use oil or cooking spray before use to gain a natural non-stick coating over time. After use let pan cool before hand washing with soapy water and always dry thoroughly to prevent rust. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use. 100% Cast Iron. PFOA-Free Weight 2.3kg. Pancake holes 6cm dia. L38 x W23 x H1.5cm
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.