Silk Route Home White Marble Rolling Pin with Acacia Wood Handle & Base | Naturally Weighted, Non-Stick, Cool-Surface Dough Roller for Baking, Pastry, Pizza & Cookies
Silk Route Home White Solid Marble Rolling Pin & Beechwood Handle & Base
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Silk Route Home White Marble Rolling Pin with Beechwood Handle & Base | Naturally Weighted, Non-Stick, Cool-Surface Dough Roller for Baking, Pastry, Pizza & Cookies
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.50
Free Delivery
Similar products
Silk Route Home Cast Iron Sizzling Plate Skillet - Fajita Grill Frying Pan with Acacia Wood Serving Board/Tray
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silk Route Home Set 2 Kitchen Utensils Acacia Wood & Cream Silicone Slotted Spoon & Spoon
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silk Route Home Classic White Marble Pestle & Mortar
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silk Route Home Pro Zester - Razor-Sharp Fine Stainless Steel Blade with Ergonomic Handle for Fine Grating Products - Comes with Protective Sheath/Cover
£9.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silk Route Home Set 3 Kitchen Utensils Acacia Wood & Cream Silicone Slotted Turner, Spoon & Spatula
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49