Silk Satin Ankle Length Bias Skirt - female - Tom Ford - Maxi Skirts - Black - 2XS - Skirts 2XS

TOM FORD Skirt Woman color Black - Size: 38 - female

Silk Satin Ankle Length Bias Skirt - female - Tom Ford - Maxi Skirts - Black - 2XS - Skirts 2XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£1,559.50
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD Skirt Woman color Black - Size: 38 - female

8-9 days
£2,072.00
Free Delivery
Silk Satin Ankle Length Bias Skirt - female - Tom Ford - Maxi Skirts - Black - 2XS - Skirts 2XS

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Silk Satin Ankle Length Bias Skirt cut on the bias for fluid movement and a sleek ankle-length silhouette - finished with a leather belt and an invisible side zip. Key attributes: Black | Silk | Lustrous satin finish | Fluid drape and movement | Lightweight | Invisible side zip and hook closure | Belt loops with leather belt and metal logo buckle | Bias-cut silhouette | Ankle-length | Straight hem | Handmade belt loops | Dimensions & fit: True to size fit | Composition & care: 100% silk | Belt: 100% goat leather | Dry clean only.
£1,559.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TOM FORD Skirt Woman color Black - Size: 42 - female
£715.51
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
TOM FORD High-Waisted Midi Pencil Skirt fully embellished with sequins - Size: 42 - female
£2,190.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
TOM FORD Skirt Woman color Black - Size: 40 - female
£715.51
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
TOM FORD High-Waisted Midi Pencil Skirt fully embellished with sequins - Size: 38 - female
£2,190.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery