Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8 saw blade

Silky 727-17 Replacement Blade For Pocketboy Curve 170mm

Used Offers from

Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8 saw blade

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.96
Delivery from £4.95

Silky Fox Saws - Silky Pocketboy Curve Professional Replacement Spare Blade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silky Fox Saws - Silky Pocketboy Curve Professional Replacement Spare Blade
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8 saw blade

Cheapest offer

Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8 saw blade.Made of premium Japanese steel and coated with a layer of chrome. The teeth are impulse-hardened for long life. There are 8 teeth for every 30 mm of blade. The blade with a slightly curved profile speeds up cutting. .
£19.96
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)