Silky Super Accel 210-7,5 folding saw

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£33.03
Delivery from £4.95

Silky Fox Super Accel Pruning Saw 210-7.5 (119-21)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Silky 119-21 Super Accel Pruning Saw 210mm

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silky Super Accel Curve 210-8 Folding Saw
£36.15
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Silky 102-21 Super Accel Pruning Saw 210mm
£52.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silky Super Accel 210-7,5 saw blade
£19.91
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Silky Super Accel 210-14 Folding Saw
£34.83
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Silky Replacement Blade Only Professional Series Super Accel 21 Curve 210mm (729-21)
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silky Super Accel 210-7,5 folding saw

Cheapest offer

The Japanese brand Silky folding saw is made of high-carbon SK-4 steel. The surface of the saw is chrome-plated, which protects it from rusting and harmful effects on the blade. The handle is ergonomically contoured and made of durable aluminum reinforced with rubber. This provides good anti-slip properties and nullifies vibrations during work. At the end of the handle is a hole that allows you to attach a cord. .
£33.03
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)