Silva Cross Trail 5 Headlamp Black 500 Lumens

Silva Cross Trail 5 Head Light

Used Offers from

Silva Cross Trail 5 Headlamp Black 500 Lumens

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Cross Trail 5 500 Lumen, Black

3-5 days
£66.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silva Cross Trail 7XT Headlamp
£69.99
Compare 7 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Silva Cross Trail 7r Headlamp Black 600 Lumens
£86.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Silva Cross Trail 5 Ultra Multifunction Headlights
£112.54
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.37
Silva Exceed 3.5ah Lithium Battery Black
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
SILVA Cross Trail Headlamp Head Torch Running Safety 400 Lumens
£59.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silva Cross Trail 5 Headlamp Black 500 Lumens

Cheapest offer

the cross trail 5 is the ultimate choice for multi-athletes who needs an all-in one headlamp. comes with alkaline batteries for generous battery burn time. your long-lasting friend for running, biking and skiing. features: &bull, silva intelligent light, combining long reach spot light and close flood light &bull, silva flow light, seamless adaptation of the light pattern for different activities &bull, 3 x attachments, enables easy adaptation for several activities &bull, compact 4xaa battery pack in a multi-attachment case, offers flexibility to place it on the headband, helmet or handle bar. &bull, comfortable fit - thanks to low weight and the wide anti-slip headband &bull, silva connection system enables use of any silva li-ion battery from 2008 and onwards - if the cable fits, it works &bull, battery level indicator and low battery-warning, to ensure enough light &bull, large on/off button, easy to operate also when wearing gloves &bull, water resistant, both headlamp and battery
£43.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)