Silva Discover Head Torch Black - 500 lumens

Used Offers from

Silva Discover Head Torch Black - 500 lumens

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

Silva Discover Headlamp Black 500 Lumens

3 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Discover - 500 Lumen Head Lamp - Runs on 3X AAA (Not Included) - 3 Brightness Levels - White, Red & Orange LEDs - Battery Indicator - Outdoor & Running Head Torch

In stock
£39.96
Delivery from £3.95

Silva - Discover - Head torch black

Ready to ship in 24h
£40.80
Delivery from £4.49

Silva Discover 500 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Discover - 500 Lumen Head Lamp - Runs on 3X AAA (Not Included) - 3 Brightness Levels - White, Red & Orange LEDs - Battery Indicator - Outdoor & Running Head Torch

In stock
£43.57
Delivery from £12.99

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Discover - 500 Lumen Head Lamp - Runs on 3X AAA (Not Included) - 3 Brightness Levels - White, Red & Orange LEDs - Battery Indicator - Outdoor & Running Head Torch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.92
Free Delivery

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Discover - 500 Lumen Head Lamp - Runs on 3X AAA (Not Included) - 3 Brightness Levels - White, Red & Orange LEDs - Battery Indicator - Outdoor & Running Head Torch

In stock
£43.96
Free Delivery

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Discover - 500 Lumen Head Lamp - Runs on 3X AAA (Not Included) - 3 Brightness Levels - White, Red & Orange LEDs - Battery Indicator - Outdoor & Running Head Torch

In stock
£44.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Silva Discover Head Torch Yellow - 500 lumens
£33.46
Compare 15 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Silva Discover Hybrid Head Torch Black - 500 lumens
£43.99
Compare 19 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Silva Discover Headlamp Blue 500 Lumens
£35.99
Compare 15 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Silva Scout 3x Headlamp Black 300 Lumens
£26.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Silva Discover Head Torch Black - 500 lumens

Cheapest offer

The Discover trekking head torch is a versatile light source, providing up to 500 lumens and a hybrid power system that allows you to use a rechargeable battery or AAA batteries. Thanks to Silva's Intelligent Light technology, it combines long range with wide close illumination. In addition, the torch is equipped with a red and orange light, so it will perform well in a variety of conditions.
£34.99
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)