Silva Free 3000 L Headlamp Black 3000 Lumens

SILVA Free 3000 L - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Silva Free 3000 L Headlamp Black 3000 Lumens

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£275.99
Delivery from £4.99

Silva - Free 3000 L - Head torch grey/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£277.06
Free Delivery
Silva Free 3000 L Headlamp Black 3000 Lumens

Cheapest offer

Silva Free Series gives you more light in a smaller, smoother, and more versatile headlamp - all thanks to several innovative features.It´s got all the cables integrated in the headband for a better experience and optimal cooling for higher performance.All packed into the world´s first true modular headlamp series.The Free 3000 L lamp and battery combination (3000 lumen headlamp + 72 Wh battery) is perfect for high-speed activities such as mountain biking, skiing and longer training sessions in demanding terrain our weather.FEATURES:-3000 lumen light output.-Weight 144 g excl battery / 511 g incl battery.-Max mode:3000 lm / 2-4 h burn time / 215 m (705 ft) light distance.-Med Mode:1000 lm 6.5-13 h burn time / 125 m (410 ft) light distance.-Min mode:80 lm / 70 h burn time / 45m (148 ft) light distance.-Long distance 72 Wh (10 Ah) battery with battery indicator.-3 brightness levels - ranging from 80 to 3000 lumen.-USB-C Charge cable is included.-More lumen in a smaller lamp head.-Headban
£275.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Silva Free 3000 S Head Torch - 3000 lumens
£182.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Silva - Running headlamp - Free 3000 M - Black Black one size
£197.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Silva - Head torch -Free Lamp Unit 3000 - Free Lamp Unit 3000 - Black Black one size
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Silva | Free 2000 M | Skiing Headtorch | WildBounds UK One Size
£222.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silva Freelight 2000 Headlamp Brown 2000 Lumens
£165.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99