Silva - Running headlamp - Free 1200 M - Black Black one size

Silva Free M 1200 Lumen Headlamp | Great for Skiing, Trail Running, and Longer Adventures | ISPO Award Winner | Ultralite

Used Offers from

Silva - Running headlamp - Free 1200 M - Black Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£159.90
Delivery from £11.99

Silva Free M 1200 Lumen Headlamp | Great for Skiing, Trail Running, and Longer Adventures | ISPO Award Winner | Ultralite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£175.48
Delivery from £5.95

Silva Free 1200 M Head torch - 1200 lumens

3-5 working days
£179.89
Free Delivery

Silva Free 1200 M Headlamp - SS25

2 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Silva Free M 1200 Lumen Headlamp | Great for Skiing, Trail Running, and Longer Adventures | ISPO Award Winner | Ultralite

In stock
£190.18
Free Delivery

Silva - Free 1200 M - Head torch grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£191.53
Free Delivery

Silva Free 1200 M Headlamp Black 1200 Lumens

1 working day(s)
£193.99
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Free M 1200 Lumen Headlamp | Great for Skiing, Trail Running, and Longer Adventures | ISPO Award Winner | Ultralite

In stock
£195.54
Free Delivery

Silva Free M 1200 Lumen Headlamp | Great for Skiing, Trail Running, and Longer Adventures | ISPO Award Winner | Ultralite

In stock
£208.20
Delivery from £12.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Silva | Free 3000 M | Skiing Headtorch | WildBounds UK One Size
£207.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Silva - Free Headlamp Battery size 36 Wh, black
£95.74
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silva | Free 2000 M | Skiing Headtorch | WildBounds UK One Size
£169.95
Compare 13 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Silva | Free 1200 XS | Running Headlamp | WildBounds UK One Size
£109.95
Compare 5 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SILVA Trail Runner Free 2 Ultra - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2024 only size
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.35
Silva - Running headlamp - Free 1200 M - Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Free 1200 M is a head torch from Silva.It's a global innovation and the world's first truly modular headlamp system. More quality lumens in an ever-smaller headlamp. It includes a 1200 lumen headlamp, a headband with integrated electronics and a 3.35 Ah (24.1 Wh) battery, all without a cord. Three levels of brightness are available on this lamp, ranging from 80 to 1200 lumens. A red safety light is fitted at the back of the head so that it can be seen by other road users. The Free 1200 M will adapt to all situations and enhance your night-time running experience thanks to its many specific features!
£159.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.