Silva Minimalist Map Case L - Clear/Black for Navigating Your Running Adventures

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.90

Silva - Minimalist Map Case - Protective cover size Large, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Silva Waterproof Map Case - Lite Large - 262x480 mm - Touchscreen-Compatible - With Zip-Lock Closure & Paracord Neck Strap - Made of 0,2 mm TPU/PU material - Map Cases Waterproof Hiking Transparent

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Silva Minimalist Large Map Case Clear 480 x 265 mm

9-11 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Silva Waterproof Map Case - Lite Large - 262x480 mm - Touchscreen-Compatible - With Zip-Lock Closure & Paracord Neck Strap - Made of 0,2 mm TPU/PU material - Map Cases Waterproof Hiking Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.98
Free Delivery

Silva Waterproof Map Case - Lite Large - 262x480 mm - Touchscreen-Compatible - With Zip-Lock Closure & Paracord Neck Strap - Made of 0,2 mm TPU/PU material - Map Cases Waterproof Hiking Transparent

In stock
£24.29
Free Delivery

Silva Waterproof Map Case - Lite Large - 262x480 mm - Touchscreen-Compatible - With Zip-Lock Closure & Paracord Neck Strap - Made of 0,2 mm TPU/PU material - Map Cases Waterproof Hiking Transparent

In stock
£25.57
Delivery from £12.99

Silva Waterproof Map Case - Lite Large - 262x480 mm - Touchscreen-Compatible - With Zip-Lock Closure & Paracord Neck Strap - Made of 0,2 mm TPU/PU material - Map Cases Waterproof Hiking Transparent

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.58
Delivery from £17.36
Silva Minimalist Map Case L - Clear/Black for Navigating Your Running Adventures

Cheapest offer

Minimalistic Map Case Large is a Lightweight and Waterproof map case Designed to Protect your OS maps under all Weather Conditions. With Internal Dimensions of 262x480 mm, it fits OS maps Perfectly, while the Lightweight 0.2 mm Tpu/pu Material and Zip-lock Closure keep the map dry and free from dirt. The case is IPX7 Certified for Maximum Waterproof Protection and can Easily be Attached to your kayak or Backpack with the red Elastic cord and Duraflex cord lock. Both sides are Transparent, so you can see the map Without Taking it out, and the Touchscreen-compatible Design Allows you to use your phone while it's in the case. Quick facts about Minimalistic Map Case Large: Waterproof IPX7 Certified map case with Lightweight Tpu/pu Material and Zip-lock Closure. Transparent on both sides and Touchscreen Compatible for easy map Reading and phone use.
£19.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Silva Minimalist Map Case M Black - Essential for Outdoor Navigation and Running Adventures
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Silva Minimalist Map Case S Black - Essential for Outdoor Navigation and Running Adventures
£14.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90