Silva Pocket 8X Binoculars

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£25.95
Delivery from £4.00

Silva Compact Binoculars for Adults - Pocket 8x - 8x21 - Foldable - Rain Proof & Lightweight Binoculars Compact for Outdoor activities such as Fishing, Hiking & Camping - With Case & Wrist Straps

In stock
£31.18
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Pocket 8 Binoculars Black Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

Silva Compact Binoculars for Adults - Pocket 8x - 8x21 - Foldable - Rain Proof & Lightweight Binoculars Compact for Outdoor activities such as Fishing, Hiking & Camping - With Case & Wrist Straps

In stock
£37.32
Free Delivery

Silva Pocket 8 Binoculars Black

2-4 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £4.99

Silva - Binocular Pocket 8 - Binoculars black

Ready to ship in 24h
£40.80
Delivery from £4.49

Silva Compact Binoculars for Adults - Pocket 8x - 8x21 - Foldable - Rain Proof & Lightweight Binoculars Compact for Outdoor activities such as Fishing, Hiking & Camping - With Case & Wrist Straps

In stock
£42.56
Delivery from £12.99

Silva Compact Binoculars for Adults - Pocket 8x - 8x21 - Foldable - Rain Proof & Lightweight Binoculars Compact for Outdoor activities such as Fishing, Hiking & Camping - With Case & Wrist Straps

In stock
£43.68
Free Delivery

Silva Compact Binoculars for Adults - Pocket 8x - 8x21 - Foldable - Rain Proof & Lightweight Binoculars Compact for Outdoor activities such as Fishing, Hiking & Camping - With Case & Wrist Straps

In stock
£44.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Silva Pocket 8X Binoculars

Cheapest offer

The Silva Pocket binoculars are versatile and robust, making them suitable for various outdoor activities beyond bird watching. Pocket 8X binoculars excel in flexibility, quality, and performance, providing reliable optics and long-range magnification for enhanced route selection during hikes. Their lightweight, foldable design and comfortable grip make them easy to carry and use. Rely on the Pocket 8X binoculars for improved visibility whenever you venture outdoors. SKU 37614 Dimensions (cm) 9x6.5x4 Exit pupil diameter 2.6 mm Exit pupil distance 10 mm Field of view 122 Focus system Centre focus Included accessories Wrist straps, Cleaning cloth, Carrying case Interpupillary distance 31-74 Magnification 8x Obj lens diameter 21 mm Type of prism Bk-7 Warranty 5 years Waterproof Rain proof Weight 158
£25.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk