Silva - Running headlamp - Free 2000 S - Black Black one size

Silva Free 2000 S Headlamp - SS25

Silva - Running headlamp - Free 2000 S - Black Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£167.12
Delivery from £9.99

Silva Free 2000 S Headlamp Black 2000 Lumens

1 working day(s)
£173.99
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Free 2000 S Headlamp - SS25

2 working days
£184.49
Free Delivery

Silva Free 2000 S Front Light Black

Delivery in 4 days
£190.60
Delivery from £4.99

Silva - Free 2000 S - Head torch grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£191.53
Free Delivery

Silva Free S 2000 Lumen Headlamp | Great for Skiing, Trail Running, and Longer Adventures | ISPO Award Winner | Ultralite

In stock
£195.54
Free Delivery

Silva Free S 2000 Lumen Headlamp | Great for Skiing, Trail Running, and Longer Adventures | ISPO Award Winner | Ultralite

In stock
£208.20
Delivery from £12.99

Silva Free S 2000 Lumen Headlamp | Great for Skiing, Trail Running, and Longer Adventures | ISPO Award Winner | Ultralite

3-5 days
£231.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silva Free 2000 Lamp Unit Silver 2000 Lumens
£111.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Silva Free Head torch 2000 L - 2000 lumens
£222.33
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Silva | Free 2000 M | Skiing Headtorch | WildBounds UK One Size
£169.95
Compare 13 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Silva Homeline Cyclone Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner Bs-C 9002 - Hepa Filter - 2L Bagless Dust Collector - 800W - Metal Telescopic Tube
£64.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silva Freelight 2000 Headlamp Brown 2000 Lumens
£184.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Silva - Running headlamp - Free 2000 S - Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Free 2000 S is a head torch from Silva. The Free 2000 S is a global innovation and the world's first truly modular headlamp system. More quality lumens in an ever-smaller headlamp. The Free 2000 S includes a 2000 lumen headlamp, a headband with integrated electronics and a 3.35 Ah (24.1 Wh) battery, all without a cord. Three levels of brightness are available on this lamp, ranging from 80 to 2000 lumens. The Flow Light system will change the light mode according to your activity. A red safety light is fitted at the back of the head so that it can be seen by other road users.The Free 2000 S will adapt to all situations and enhance your night-time running experience thanks to its many specific features!
£167.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk