Silva Running Poles Carbon Z Adjustable 120-140CM Black Women

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£125.00
Delivery from £6.90

Silva Running Carbon Adjust Z Poles Silver 120-140 cm

9-11 working days
£126.99
Delivery from £4.99

Silva - Running/Trekking Poles Carbon Z Adjustable - Running poles size 120-140 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£127.46
Free Delivery
Silva Running Poles Carbon Z Adjustable 120-140CM Black Women

Cheapest offer

Silva Running Poles Carbon Z Adjustable are a set of Foldable Running poles in Lightweight T800 Carbon fiber for trail Running and speed Hiking in hilly and Technical Terrain. The model is Available in two Length Intervals, 100-120 cm and 120-140 cm, so it is Possible to Choose a Variant that suits your Height and Preference. The Z-fold Construction Provides a Compact pack Length of 37 cm, while the flick lock makes it quick to Adjust the Length on the go. The poles are Equipped with cork Handles for a Secure grip and Silva's Blueberry System, where the Gloves can Easily be Clicked on and off During Activity. Replaceable Concave Carbide tips and Included Baskets make them Usable on Varying Surfaces. How to find the right size:Measure the Distance from the Ground to your elbow while the arm is bent at Approximately 90 Degrees - this gives a good Indication of the Correct pole Length.
£125.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Silva Strive Fly Running Vest with 3L Pack Volume - Lightweight Ripstop Nylon & Breathable Mesh 110g - Running Vest Women & Men - 5 Pockets & Reflective Areas - Straps for Attaching Poles & Key Hook
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silva - Running Poles Carbon - Walking poles size 110 cm, black
£83.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size L, black
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Silva - Running Poles Carbon - Walking poles size 135 cm, black
£83.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size S, black
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99