Silva Seek 420 Headtorch: Stormy Sea Colour: Stormy Sea

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£22.95
Delivery from £4.00

Silva Seek 420 Headlamp Blue 420 Lumens

10-12 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Seek 420 Lumen Head Lamp - Runs on 3X AAA or Rechargeable Battery - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Power Indicator - Outdoor, Running & Everyday Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Silva Seek 420 Headlamp Bluish Grey

Check delivery times in our store.
£25.36
Delivery from £8.99

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Seek 420 Lumen Head Lamp - Runs on 3X AAA or Rechargeable Battery - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Power Indicator - Outdoor, Running & Everyday Use

In stock
£29.82
Delivery from £12.99

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Seek 420 Lumen Head Lamp - Runs on 3X AAA or Rechargeable Battery - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Power Indicator - Outdoor, Running & Everyday Use

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Silva Seek 420 Headtorch | 420 Lumen | Intelligent Light Mode | Red Mode

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Silva - Seek 420 - Head torch grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.95
Delivery from £4.49

Silva Seek 420 Compact Headtorch - Stormy Sky

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Silva Seek 420 Headtorch: Stormy Sea Colour: Stormy Sea

Cheapest offer

Seek 420 is a lightweight, versatile headlamp built for everything from everyday use to epic adventures. Delivering 420 lumens in a compact design, it’s made from recycled materials and features a detachable lamp unit for added flexibility. The slim 25 mm headband ensures a comfortable fit, while Hybrid Technology lets you choose between the Silva rechargeable battery or standard AAA batteries. With three brightness levels, an ultra-low 10-lumen mode for extended runtimes, and a red light setting to preserve night vision, Seek 420 adapts to every situation-whether you’re walking the dog, fixing the car, camping, climbing, or trekking under the stars. Key Features 420 lumens with 3 brightness levels + 10-lumen extended runtime mode Detachable lamp unit - attach to other gear Silva Intelligent Light®: combines long-distance spotlight with wide floodlight Red light mode for night vision Button lock prevents accidental activation Slim 25 mm headband with easy-adjust buckles Water resistant
£22.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Silva Seek 420 Headtorch: Midnight Colour: Midnight
£19.95
Compare 13 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silva Seek 420 Headtorch: Mountain Mist Colour: Mountain Mist
£22.95
Compare 13 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silva Seek 420 Headtorch: Whiteout Colour: Whiteout
£22.95
Compare 12 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00