Silva Smini Fly Headtorch: Mint Colour: Mint

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£23.95
Delivery from £4.00

Silva Smini Fly Light - Lightweight, Water-Resistant Running Light in Green for Enhanced Night Visibility

4-6 business days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.90

Silva Smini Fly Headlamp Silver 250 Lumens

2-4 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.99

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini Fly - 38 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery Indicator - For Running in Urban Areas & Outdoor

In stock
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Smini Fly Mint 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Silva Smini Fly Headlamp - SS25

2 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini Fly - 38 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery Indicator - For Running in Urban Areas & Outdoor

In stock
£36.92
Free Delivery

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini Fly - 38 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery Indicator - For Running in Urban Areas & Outdoor

In stock
£36.92
Free Delivery

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini Fly - 38 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery Indicator - For Running in Urban Areas & Outdoor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Silva Smini Fly Headtorch: Mint Colour: Mint

Cheapest offer

The Smini Fly is an ultra-lightweight headlamp featuring a minimalist 3 mm headband, making it an ideal compact backup light for races or lightweight trekking. Weighing just 37.5 grams and delivering 250 lumens, it strikes the perfect balance between weight and brightness. It comes equipped with a USB-C rechargeable battery, ensuring you’re always powered up, and includes a red light option for close-range reading in extremely dark conditions. FEATURES Weight: 37,5 g (TBC) Lightweight and comfortable, perfect for outdoor adventures Integrated USB-C rechargeable battery (Li-Po 700 mAh). Charge cable is included Silva Intelligent Light 2 LEDS! - combines long reach spotlight and close flood light Red light mode - preserves your night vision Super-low mode (10 lumen) - saves battery and perfect for reading (TBC) 4 step battery level indicator Water resistant - meets the IPX5 standard Only one buckle for smooth adjustment of the headband Alternative headband (15 mm) available as accessory
£23.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Silva Smini Fly Headtorch: Black Colour: Black
£23.95
Compare 23 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silva Smini Fly Headtorch: Blue Colour: Blue
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silva | Smini Fly | Lightest Running Headtorch | Rose | WildBounds UK One Size
£29.95
Compare 18 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silva | Smini Fly | Lightest Running Headtorch | Yellow | WildBounds One Size
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silva - Smini Fly Black 3 mm Headband black
£13.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery