Silva Smini Headtorch: Rose Colour: Rose

Silva Smini Headlamp Pink 250 Lumens

Silva Smini Headtorch: Rose Colour: Rose

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£35.95
Delivery from £4.00

Silva Smini Rose Light - Ideal for Running and Outdoor Activities in Vibrant Red

4-6 business days
£37.00
Delivery from £6.90

Silva Smini Headlamp Pink 250 Lumens

2-4 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

Silva Smini Rose 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.69
Free Delivery

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini - 53 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery Indicator - for Running in Urban Areas & Outdoor

In stock
£42.74
Free Delivery

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini - 53 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery Indicator - for Running in Urban Areas & Outdoor

In stock
£42.74
Free Delivery

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini - 53 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery Indicator - for Running in Urban Areas & Outdoor

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini - 53 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery Indicator - for Running in Urban Areas & Outdoor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini - 53 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery Indicator - for Running in Urban Areas & Outdoor

In stock
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Silva Smini Headtorch: Rose Colour: Rose

Cheapest offer

The Smini is a lightweight headlamp featuring a slim 15 mm headband, perfect for your daily runs. Weighing just 51.5 grams and delivering 250 lumens, it achieves an excellent balance of weight and brightness. It also includes a rear light with a red light and blinking mode to enhance your visibility at night. Both lights are powered by a USB-C rechargeable battery, ensuring you're always ready for your next run. FEATURES Weight: 51,5 g (TBC) Lightweight and comfortable, perfect for outdoor adventures Integrated USB-C rechargeable battery (Li-Po 700 mAh). Charge cable is included Silva Intelligent Light (2 LED'S)- combines long reach spotlight and close flood light Red light mode - preserves your night vision Super-low mode (10 lumen) - saves battery and perfect for reading 4 step battery level indicator Water resistant - meets the IPX5 standard Only one buckle for smooth adjustment of the headband Rear light offers red safety light and blink mode Alternative headband (3 mm) available a
£35.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Silva | Smini | Ultralight Head Torch | Mint | WildBounds UK One Size
£35.95
Compare 18 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silva Smini Fly Headtorch: Mint Colour: Mint
£23.95
Compare 16 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silva | Smini | Ultralight Head Torch | Blue | WildBounds UK One Size
£37.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Silva Smini Fly Headtorch: Black Colour: Black
£23.95
Compare 23 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silva Smini Fly Headtorch: Blue Colour: Blue
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00