Silva Spike Jet Classic Compass in White - Perfect for Orienteering and Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£52.00
Delivery from £6.90

Silva Spike Jet Classic Compass Clear

9-11 working days
£65.49
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Spike Jet Classic Compass, Adult Unisex, Transparent

In stock
£68.04
Delivery from £12.99

Silva Spike Jet Classic Compass, Adult Unisex, Transparent

In stock
£80.23
Free Delivery
Silva Spike Jet Classic Compass in White - Perfect for Orienteering and Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest offer

Silva's Spike Jet Series is Characterized by its Classic Design, which Allows for Additional Features you won't find in the Arc Jet Series of thumb Compasses. The Spike Jet Classic is the Compass in the Series that Balances smart Features such as a Rotatable Housing and Included Interchangeable mm Scales, with a Lightweight Expression. Moreover, the Compass has been Upgraded with Silva's Jet 2.0 Needle, which is among the best when it comes to Stability and speed. Briefly about Silva Spike Jet Classic - Jet 2.0 Needle - Rotatable Housing - 3 Interchangeable mm Scales Included (1:40k, 1:7.
£52.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Silva Arc Jet Right Compass & Map in Clear/Black for Outdoor Navigation Enthusiasts
£64.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Silva Spike Jet Zoom Compass Silver
£65.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Silva Arc Jet S Right Black Compass for Outdoor Navigation and Adventure Running
£58.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Silva Arc Jet 360 Left Compass & Map - Essential Navigation Gear for Outdoor Adventures
£53.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Silva Arc Jet 360 Right Compass & Map - Essential Navigation for Outdoor Adventures
£52.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90