Silva - Strive 10 Vest - Trail running backpack size XS, black

Silva Strive 10 Vest XS Green Women

Silva - Strive 10 Vest - Trail running backpack size XS, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£67.90
Delivery from £4.49

Silva Strive 10 Vest XS Green Women

4-6 business days
£68.00
Delivery from £6.90
Silva - Strive 10 Vest - Trail running backpack size XS, black

Cheapest offer

Silva - Strive 10 Vest - Trail running backpack. Material type: polyamide|Carry system: height-adjustable chest strap|Additional features: 2 bottle holder|Additional features: 2 front zip pockets|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: inside compartment|Additional features: outer zipped pocket|Additional features: key clip|Hydration system: compatible|Volume: 10 l|Reference size: size M|Extras: compression straps|Extras: with drawstring|Volume: 10
£67.90
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Silva - Strive 10 Vest - Trail running backpack size L, black
£64.46
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva - Strive 10 Vest - Trail running backpack size XS, black
£64.46
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva Strive 10l Hydration Vest Blue,Black M-L Men,Women
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Silva Strive 10 Running Hydration Vest - Black
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silva - Strive 10 Vest - Trail running backpack size S, black
£64.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49