Silva Strive 10l Hydration Vest Black S

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£68.49
Delivery from £6.99

SILVA Strive 10 Vest - Mixte - Black - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £16.99

Silva - Trail running Vest - Strive 10 Vest Black in Nylon - Size S Black S

under 2 day(s)
£69.90
Delivery from £11.99

Silva - Strive 10 Vest - Trail running backpack size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.06
Delivery from £4.49

Silva Strive 10 Running Vest in Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SILVA Strive 10 Vest - Mixte - Black - size XS- model 2026 XS
£73.06
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SILVA Strive 10 Vest - Mixte - Black - size M- model 2026 M
£73.06
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SILVA Strive 10 Vest - Mixte - Black - size L- model 2026 L
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Silva Strive 10l Hydration Vest Blue,Black M-L Men,Women
£52.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Silva Strive 10l Hydration Vest Blue,Black XS-S
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Silva Strive 10l Hydration Vest Black S

Cheapest offer

Strive 10 Vest is the perfect choice for your longest runs and challenging races.With a 10-liter packing volume distributed on multiple front and back pockets, the vest gives you the freedom to bring everything you need.The comfortable fit in lightweight materials allows you to focus on your run.The vest features compartments for a hydration bladder, soft flasks, and attachments for running poles.FEATURES:-10 liter of packing volume.-2 front pockets for flasks.-2 big easy-access pockets for gels, bars or gloves.-2 front zip pockets, one including key hook.-Back pocket for hydration bladder with tube outlets on shoulder.-Outer zipped back pocket.-Spacious easy-access mesh pocket on the back.-Elastic battery pocket in back pocket with cable outlets on shoulders.-2 movable and adjustable straps to keep your flasks in place.-Straps for keeping drinking straws in place.-4 additional movable and adjustable straps for securing running poles.-2 multi-adjustable chest straps.-Prepared for headl
£68.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)