Silva - Strive 5 Vest - Trail running backpack size XS, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£57.71
Delivery from £4.49

Silva Strive 5l Hydration Vest Green XS

9-11 working days
£64.49
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Strive 5 Running Vest in Green - Lightweight Hydration Pack for Active Runners

4-6 business days
£67.00
Delivery from £6.90
Silva - Strive 5 Vest - Trail running backpack size XS, black

Cheapest offer

Silva - Strive 5 Vest - Trail running backpack. Material type: polyamide|Other material information: washable (hand wash)|Carry system: chest strap|Main compartment access: back access|Venting: mesh inserts|Additional features: 2 front zip pockets|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: key clip|Volume: 5 l|Reference size: size M|Extras: incl. emergency whistle|Extras: compression straps|Extras: headlight mount|Volume: 5
£57.71
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Silva - Strive 5 Vest - Trail running backpack size S, black
£57.71
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva Strive 5 Running Hydration Vest - Rose
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silva - Strive 5 Vest - Trail running backpack size XS, black
£57.71
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva Strive 5l Hydration Vest Green M
£57.71
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size L, black
£59.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99