Silva Strive Fly Hydration Vest Green XS

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£50.96
Delivery from £4.49

SILVA Strive Fly Vest - Mixte - Green / Black - size XS- model 2025 XS

4-5 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £16.99

Silva Strive Fly Running Vest in Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silva Strive Fly Hydration Vest Black M
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size XS, black
£50.96
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva Strive Fly Hydration Vest Pink S
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Silva - Trail running Vest - Strive Fly Vest Black in Nylon - Size L Black L
£50.96
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size M, black
£50.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva Strive Fly Hydration Vest Green XS

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Strive Fly - Silv´s latest innovation in running vests, designed to elevate your running experience. Run, or fly, with this super slim running vest weighing only from 110 grams (3.9 oz). The vest is made of soft lightweight ripstop nylon and thin, breathable mesh, featuring multiple smart pockets and straps for your running poles. Strive Fly is available in four sizes (XS-L) and three colors: black, green, and rose.Super slim running vest designed for speed:- Embrace the feeling of speed and weightlessness as you push your limits. Strive Fly has a slimmed-down design and weighs only 113 grams in size XS. It's made of soft ripstop nylon and thin, breathable mesh for optimal ventilation. Find your perfect fit among the four sizes and your personal style among the colors black, green, and pink.Smart Pockets, Straps, and Details:- Strive Fly lets you bring everything you need during fast runs and races. On the front, the vest has two pockets for bottles with adjustable stra
£49.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)