Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size L, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£50.96
Delivery from £4.49

Silva Strive Fly Hydration Vest Pink L

1 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Silva - Trail running Vest - Strive Fly Vest Rose in Nylon - Size L - Pink Pink L

under 2 day(s)
£52.50
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Silva Strive Fly Hydration Vest Black M
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size XS, black
£50.96
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva Strive Fly Hydration Vest Pink S
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Silva - Trail running Vest - Strive Fly Vest Black in Nylon - Size L Black L
£50.96
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size M, black
£50.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size L, black

Cheapest offer

Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack. Material type: polyamide|Other material information: washable (hand wash)|Carry system: chest strap|Main compartment access: back access|Venting: mesh inserts|Additional features: 2 side pockets|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: front compartment|Additional features: key clip|Reference size: size M|Extras: incl. emergency whistle|Extras: reflective details
£50.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.