Silva Strive Quiver Pole Bag Black

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Silva Strive Quiver Black - Essential Hydration Pack for Runners and Adventurers

4-6 business days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.90

Silva Strive Quiver Pole Storage in Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Silva Strive Running Vest Quiver

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.01
Free Delivery

Silva - Strive Quiver - Trail running backpack size One Size, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.95
Delivery from £4.49
Silva Strive Quiver Pole Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Run fast and comfortably with your poles attached to your Silva Strive running vest. Strive Quiver is a lightweight padded pole carrier developed for ultra and trail running. Attach it to your running vest on your right or left shoulder and run with your poles within reach and without them getting in the way.Durable and lightweight material with drainage holes:- The pole case Strive Quiver is made of durable and weather-resistant ripstop nylon, weighing only 47 grams. It features a large opening, allowing easy access on the go, and a locking cord keeping the poles in place. The quiver has drainage holes for water and dirt at the bottom, and reflective details that enhance visibility in the dark.Padded backside and adjustment for increased comfort:- Strive Quiver enables you to run with your poles within reach without them getting in the way. The quiver is compatible with the running vests Strive Fly, Strive 5 Vest, and Strive 10 Vest. It has a padded back for increased comfort and is e
£20.99
8 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size L, black
£59.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Silva Strive Fly Running Vest with 3L Pack Volume - Lightweight Ripstop Nylon & Breathable Mesh 110g - Running Vest Women & Men - 5 Pockets & Reflective Areas - Straps for Attaching Poles & Key Hook
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size L, black
£59.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Silva Strive Fly Running Vest with 3L Pack Volume - Lightweight Ripstop Nylon & Breathable Mesh 110g - Running Vest Women & Men - 5 Pockets & Reflective Areas - Straps for Attaching Poles & Key Hook
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silva Strive Fly Hydration Vest Black S
£64.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery