Silva Trail Speed 5XT USB 1200 lms Front Light Black

Silva Trail Speed 5XT Headtorch

Silva Trail Speed 5XT USB 1200 lms Front Light Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£173.31
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Trail Speed 5XT Headlamp

In stock
£173.54
Delivery from £12.99

Silva Trail Speed 5xt Headlamp Black 1200 Lumens

3 working day(s)
£183.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Silva Trail Speed 3xt Headlamp Black 800 Lumens
£126.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Silva Trail Speed 5X Headtorch
£143.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Silva Exceed 3.5ah Lithium Battery Black
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Silva - Trail running Vest - Strive Fly Vest Black in Nylon - Size M Black M
£52.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SILVA Trail Runner Free 2 Ultra - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2024 only size
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.35
Silva Trail Speed 5XT USB 1200 lms Front Light Black

Cheapest offer

The Silva Trail Speed 5XT USB 1200 lms front light is extremely lightweight, compact and very powerful, combined with a powerful, rechargeable 7.0 Ah battery for long training sessions and adventures. This model comes with no less than seven accessories for added convenience and for different attachment options on your bike, helmet or headband. Low weight is essential when you want to push your limits to the next level. Flexibility allows you to optimise the weight for your specific needs.The new and improved front light battery holder keeps the battery in place and improves comfort when carrying the battery on your head. The battery holder is attached to the headband; simply slide the battery in. The battery holder can be removed and replaced with the rear cable guide if you want to keep your front light clean and slim; either solution allows you to carry the battery in your pocket or backpack to take the weight off your head.
£173.31
deporvillage.co.uk