Silva Strive 5l Hydration Vest Black S

Silva - Vest for trail running - Strive 5 Vest Rose in Nylon - Size S - Pink Pink S

Silva Strive 5l Hydration Vest Black S

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Strive 5 Vest S Red Women

4-6 business days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.90
Silva Strive 5l Hydration Vest Black S

Cheapest offer

SILVA Strive 5L Hydration Vest: Lightweight Performance for Every RunCategory: HydrationSubcategory: Hydration vests and backpacksAttributes: 0-10 L, Adult, Men, WomenDiscover the ultimate freedom of movement with the SILVA Strive 5L hydration vest, a premium running companion engineered for runners who demand lightweight performance and smart storage. Perfectly suited for both men and women, this unisex running vest is your ideal partner for distance runs and races, specifically designed to support you for sessions lasting between 1 to 3 hours. Experience a new level of comfort and efficiency on the trail or road.The Strive 5L is built on a foundation of breathability and a distraction-free fit. Made from soft ripstop nylon and highly breathable mesh, it works with your body to manage heat and moisture, keeping you comfortable as you push your limits. The close-to-body design, enhanced with multi-point adjustable straps, ensures a secure, no-bounce fit that feels like a natural extens
£64.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size L, black
£44.96
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size S, black
£44.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size L, black
£44.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size S, black
£47.36
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva Strive Fly Hydration Vest Black S
£51.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99