Silva - Walking Poles Aluminum Cork - Nordic walking poles size 105-140 cm, green/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£42.08
Delivery from £4.49

Silva Aluminium Cork Poles Green 105-140 cm

1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Aluminum Cork Poles Khaki Green (Pair)

Delivery in 4 days
£45.79
Delivery from £8.99

Silva Walking Poles Aluminum Cork - Trekking Poles with Adjustable Length 105-140 cm - Hiking Poles with Cork Handles - Hiking Stick with Adjustable Wrist Glove - Walking Poles for Men, Women, Seniors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.90
Free Delivery

Silva Walking Poles Aluminum Cork - Trekking Poles with Adjustable Length 105-140 cm - Hiking Poles with Cork Handles - Hiking Stick with Adjustable Wrist Glove - Walking Poles for Men, Women, Seniors

In stock
£52.22
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Silva Aluminum Cork Trekking Poles, Grey, 140cm, Pair
£53.59
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Silva Trekking Poles Aluminum - Adjustable Length up to 140 cm - Telescopic Walking Poles - Hiking Poles with Foam Handles and Adjustable Wrist Straps
£64.31
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silva - Walking poles Aluminum - Walking poles size 105-140 cm, blue
£34.79
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva Poles Red 105-140 cm
£30.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Silva - Walking Poles Aluminum Cork - Nordic walking poles size 105-140 cm, green/grey

Cheapest offer

Silva - Walking Poles Aluminum Cork - Nordic walking poles. Design: collapsible pole|Material type: aluminium|Handle: cork|Leash: adjustable|Basket: incl. snow basket|Basket: replaceable|Tip: hard metal tips|Tip: replaceable|Adjustment range: 105 - 140 cm|Design: Collapsible pole|Handle material: Cork
£42.08
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk