Silver Chrome - White 6.5W Integrated LED Oval Wall Bracket L40cm RRP £105

Used Offers from

Silver Chrome - White 6.5W Integrated LED Oval Wall Bracket L40cm RRP £105

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Wall Light Silver Glow LED Chrome White Searchlight 3420CC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.40
Free Delivery

Searchlight LED Wall Light Oval Chrome/Sand White

4-6 days
£71.88
Free Delivery

LED Oval Polished Chrome Wall Fitting Bracket Light Sand White Acrylic Diffuser

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eglo 94448 Interior Light, Silver, White/Chrome, One Size
£49.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silver Chrome - White 6.5W Integrated LED Oval Wall Bracket L40cm RRP £105

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Silver / Power Source: Hardwired / Material: Aluminium, Iron and Acrylic / Colour: Silver and White / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Brand: Searchlight / Type: Wall Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Voltage: 240 V / Style: Modern / Shade Shape: Oval / Power Consumption: 5 W - 9 W / Finish: Painted and Plated / Room: Lounge / Lighting Technology: LED
ebay.co.uk