Silver Polished Steel Ice Bucket/Champagne Cooler with Rope Handles - Epicurean Regatta Champagne Cooler

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.95
Free Delivery

Silver Polished Steel Ice Bucket/Champagne Cooler with Rope Handles - Epicurean Regatta Champagne Cooler

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Eddingtons Bottle Cooler: Polished Regatta Champagne Cooler

1-3 working days
£85.70
Free Delivery
Silver Polished Steel Ice Bucket/Champagne Cooler with Rope Handles - Epicurean Regatta Champagne Cooler

Cheapest offer

Keep your champagne or wine cool with this sophisticated, polished steel ice bucket. Colour: Silver // Material: Polished Steel with Navy rope handles Size: 23 cm (height) x 22.7 cm (diameter) approx., Manufacturer: Auntie Morags
£47.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk