Silver Screen Buddha - 9781441105363

Suh - Silver Screen Buddha - paperback or softback - X555z

Silver Screen Buddha - 9781441105363

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Free Delivery

Silver Screen Buddha by Suh, A. New 9781441105363 Fast Free Shipping<-

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.02
Free Delivery

Suh - Silver Screen Buddha - paperback or softback - X555z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.59
Free Delivery

Silver Screen Buddha: Buddhism in Asian and Western Film by Dr. Sharon A. Suh (E

Will usually delivered within 19 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.18
Free Delivery

Silver Screen Buddha - 9781441105363

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Performing Arts / Publication Name: Silver Screen Buddha : Buddhism in Asian and Western Film / Book Title: Silver Screen Buddha / ProductImageZoomGUID: y2UAAOSwurZZG6eL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 209636832 / Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing / Item Length: 9.2 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Silver Screen Buddha : Buddhism in Asian and Western Film by Sharon A. Suh (2015, Trade Paperback) / Subject: Philosophy / Publication Year: 2015 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9781441105363 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9781441105363 / ISBN-13: 9781441105363 / Item Height: 0.5 in / Author: Sharon A. Suh / ISBN-10: 1441105360 / Item Weight: 11.7 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: 232 Pages
£29.90
ebay.co.uk