MonsterShop Wedding Moongate 200Cm - Silver

Silver Wedding Arch Flower Balloons Decoration 200cm - Moongate Round Frame

Wedding Moongate Silver 2m Metal Arch Round Frame Flowers Balloon Decoration

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
GBP 51.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wedding Moongate Arch Silver 2m/ 200cm Arbour Round Outdoor Decor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Silver Wedding Arch Flower Balloons Decoration 200cm - Moongate Round Frame

Cheapest Total Price
£51.99
Free Delivery

Wedding Moongate Arch Silver 2m/ 200cm Arbour Round Outdoor Decor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Wedding Moongate 200Cm - Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00
MonsterShop Wedding Moongate 200Cm - Silver

Cheapest offer

Give your special event the ultimate wow factor with this beautiful Silver Moongate. Its classic design makes it perfect for all your special occasions, including weddings, christenings, birthdays, baby showers and many more...Create intricate displays of flowers, drapes and balloons and delight your guests with your sensational backdrops. This large 2m Moongate means you can go all out with your creativity. Not only does this sophisticated Moongate lend itself to big and glamourous designs, it's also perfect if you prefer to keep things simple and sleek. The detachable legs mean that this Silver Moongate is completely versatile, allowing you to choose whether you use it free standing, elevated or hung as a chandelier – the choice is yours! We have also included 10 free cable ties to get you started.Made of durable aluminium oxide, this Moongate has a stunning, chip-resistant silver finish. Quick and easy to install with an elasticated cord and a sturdy locking pin structure, you can
£51.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Stainless Steel Garden Arch 150-300cm Wide Trellis for Climbing Plants Wedding Det Metal Rose Arch with Base 2.8M x 2.4M Height
£190.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stainless Steel Garden Arch 150-300cm Wide Climbing Plant Support Wedding Det 1.8M x 2.4M Metal Trellis for Roses and Vines
£165.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stainless Steel Garden Arch - 150cm to 300cm Wide Climbing Plant Support Wedding Det Metal Trellis (W 2.0M x H 2.4M)
£176.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stainless Steel Wedding Arch Garden Pera Metal Trellis Weatherproof Rose Arch 280cm W x 220cm H Perfect for Outdoor Events and Dets
£258.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stainless Steel Garden Arch 150-300cm Wide Trellis for Climbing Plants Wedding Det Outdoor Support (2.2M W x 2.4M H)
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery