Silverline 1/2" Tct Router Bit Set 30Pce

Router Bit Set + Case 1/2 Tct 30PC Silverline 580422

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Silverline 1/2" Tct Router Bit Set 30Pce

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 580422 1/2" TCT Router Bit Set 30pce 1/2"

In stock
£39.99
1.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

1/2" 1/2" Tct Router Bit Set 30Pce 580422 PT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.25
Free Delivery
Silverline 1/2" Tct Router Bit Set 30Pce

Cheapest offer

TCT cutting edgesStrong, hardened steel shanksIncludes: straight (5, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, & 20mm),14° dovetail (12.7mm), V-groove (60° & 90°),cove box (R3.2 & R6.3mm), classical (12.7mm),flush trim (12.7mm), 45° chamfer (16 & 32mm),roman ogee (R4mm), rebater (28.6mm),cove bit (R6.3 & R9.5mm),rounding over (R3.2, R6.3, R7.9 & R9.5mm),beading cutter (R3.2, R6.3, R7.9 & R9.5mm).
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Silverline 793749 1/2" TCT Panel Door Bit Set 3pce 1/2"
£56.97
18.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 823541 TCT Core Drill Bit 80 mm
£18.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline 719769 Kitchen Router Bit Set 4pce 1/2" / 1/4"
£18.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline 633523 TCT Core Drill Kit 9pce 30, 50 and 110 mm
£39.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery