Silverline Screwdriver Set 11pc Insulated Electrician Screwdrivers Case 918535

Silverline 11pce Insulated Soft-Grip Screwdriver Set 11pce 918535

Silverline Screwdriver Set 11pc Insulated Electrician Screwdrivers Case 918535

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £3.75

Insulated Soft-Grip Screwdriver Set 11pce Screwdrivers Electricians Slotted PH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

11PC INSULATED SCREWDRIVER SET SOFT GRIP FLAT PHILLIPS IN CASE DIY PROFESSIONAL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
Free Delivery

Silverline 918535 Insulated Soft-Grip Screwdriver Set Slotted & Phillips 11-Pieces

2-3 days
£33.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

INSULATED SOFT GRIP SCREWDRIVER SET 11 PCE HAND TOOL SLOTTED PHILLIPS PZD P445
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Screwdriver Set 11pc Insulated Electrician Screwdrivers Case 918535

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Screwdrivers/ Extractors / Number of Pieces: 11 / ProductImageZoomGUID: r04AAOSwYCBdK7-~ / Manufacturer Part Number: 918535 / UPC: 4056256534284 / Drive Type: Mixed Set / MPN: 918535 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3003297197 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Silverline 918535 Insulated Soft-Grip Screwdriver Set 11pce / Depth: 6cm / Weight: 540 g / Brand: Silverline / Sub-Type: Mixed Screwdriver Set / Type: Screw Drivers/ Extractors / Drive Style: Slotted / EAN: 5055058162632 / GTIN: 4056256534284 / Model: 918535 / Set or Single Item: Set / Featured Refinements: Electrician Screwdrivers / Width: 24cm
£15.00
ebay.co.uk