Silverline 196506 Quick Connector Auto Stop Brass 1/2" Female, Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Quick Connector Auto Stop Brass 1/2" Female - stop brass quick connector auto silverline 196506 female 12 12inch

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£9.53
Free Delivery

Hose Pipe Quick Connector Auto Stop Brass, 1/2 Inch, Compression. - 196506

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.21
Free Delivery

Silverline Quick Connector Auto Stop Brass - 1/2" Female

1-3 working days
£11.95
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 196506 Quick Connector Auto Stop Brass 1/2" Female, Gold

£12.90
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 196506 Quick Connector Auto Stop Brass 1/2" Female, Gold

Cheapest offer

Solid brass Auto stop Quick connect female to 1/2 Inch compression Model number: 196506, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£6.00
amazon.co.uk