8mm Shank Biscuit Router Bit For No 10 & No 20 Biscuits Straight Shank Cutting

Silverline 249157 8 mm Biscuit Cutter No.10 and 20

8mm Shank Biscuit Router Bit For No 10 & No 20 Biscuits Straight Shank Cutting

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery

G884 Silverline 8mm Biscuit Cutter No.10 & 20 Routing 8mm Router Cutter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

Silverline 249157 8 mm Biscuit Cutter No.10 and 20

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.46
Free Delivery

Silverline 8mm Biscuit Cutter Tst-249157

1-3 working days
£22.58
Delivery from £6.00

8mm Shank Biscuit Router Bit For No 10 & No 20 Biscuits Straight Shank Cutting

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5024763122293 / MPN: 249157 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255092495 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Silverline 8mm Biscuit Cutter No.10 and 20 / Router Bit Type: Biscuit Jointer Router Bit / Depth: 5cm / Weight: 50 g / Router Bit Material: TCT (Tungsten Carbide Tipped) / Brand: Silverline / Type: Router Bit / Corded/ Cordless: Both / EAN: 5024763122293 / GTIN: 5024763122293 / Length: 20 / Height: Leaf / Width: 0.05
£12.60
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.