Silverline 268953 DIY 120W Multi Grinder 75 mm 75 mm UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.86
Free Delivery

Silverline Diy 120w Multi Grinder 75mm 75mm - 3 268953 Mini Polisher - grinder 75mm multi 120w silverline diy 3 268953 mini polisher

3-5 days
£89.49
Free Delivery

Silverline 120W Multi Grinder 75mm - 75mm Uk

1-3 working days
£120.22
Free Delivery

Silverline 268953 DIY 120W Multi Grinder 75 mm 75 mm UK

Cheapest offer

Fine 80 grit sanding stone and polishing wheel Adjustable eye protection shields For multi grinding and polishing metals with different accessories Flexible drive shaft grinding attachment Includes adjustable eye shields, spark deflectors, wheel guards and tool rests, Weight: 5.71 pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£72.86
amazon.co.uk