Silverline 270462 DIY 350W Jigsaw 350W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Silverline 450W DIY Electric Jigsaw| Wood Metal Cutting Saw & Blade

£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Silverline 270462 DIY 450W Jigsaw 450W , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.37
Free Delivery

Silverline 270462 DIY 450W Jigsaw 450W , Blue

In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

Silverline Electric Jigsaw 450W Pendulum Cutting Saw Heavy Duty 270462

1-3 working days
£29.81
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 270462 DIY 450W Jigsaw 450W , Blue

In stock
£32.01
Free Delivery

Silverline 450W Jigsaw - 450W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.36
Free Delivery
Silverline 270462 DIY 350W Jigsaw 350W

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / Battery Included: No (Body Only) / ProductImageZoomGUID: WN4AAOSwJcddFMdH / UPC: 5024763125546 / MPN: 270462 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17032580245 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Silverline 270462 350w Jigsaw / Depth: 8cm / Colour: Blue / Brand: Silverline / Type: Jigsaw / EAN: 5024763125546 / GTIN: 5024763125546 / Voltage: 240 V / Model: 270462 / Style: Original Packaging / Width: 20cm
£19.50
ebay.co.uk