Silverline 279870 Titanium Coated Flat Bit Set 7pce 10 - 32 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
1.43 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Silverline 279870 Titanium Coated Flat Bit Set 7pce 10 - 32 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
1.43 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 279870 Titanium Coated Flat Bit Set 7pce 10 - 32 mm

Cheapest Price
£9.99
1.43 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Flat Wood Spade Hole Saw Drill Bit Set Titanium Coated 10mm - 32mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.28
Free Delivery

Titanium Coated Wood Flat Spade Bit Drill Set 7pce, In Case. - 279870

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
GBP 13.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Silverline Titanium-Coated Flat Bit Set 7pce 10 - 32mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Titanium Coated Flat Bit Set 7 Pce 10 - 32mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery
Silverline 279870 Titanium Coated Flat Bit Set 7pce 10 - 32 mm

Cheapest offer

Titanium-coated, high carbon steel flat drill bits For wood, composites and plastics Handy, soft-grip storage case Compatible with all 13 mm 3-jaw chucks Includes sizes 10, 12, 16, 19, 22, 25 and 32 mm, Weight: 0.7936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£9.99
amazon.co.uk