65mm Diamond Core Drill Bit Hole Cutter Masonry Concrete Brick Silverline 282395

Silverline 282395 Diamond Core Drill Bit 65 x 150 mm

65mm Diamond Core Drill Bit Hole Cutter Masonry Concrete Brick Silverline 282395

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Free Delivery

Silverline 282395 Diamond Core Drill Bit 65 x 150 mm

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Silverline 282395 Diamond Core Drill Bit 65 x 150 mm

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Diamond Core Drill 38 x 170mm DIY Power Tool Accessories

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.89
Free Delivery

65mm Diamond Core Drill Bit Hole Cutter Masonry Concrete Brick Silverline 282395

Cheapest offer

Length: 150 mm / Drill Bit Material: Diamond / Diameter: 65 mm / Drill Bit Type: Core Drill Bit
£18.65
ebay.co.uk