Silverline 292703 Keyed Chuck, Key and SDS Plus Adaptor Kit 3pce 13 mm - 1/2" 20UNF

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Silverline 292703 Keyed Chuck, Key and SDS Plus Adaptor Kit 3pce 13 mm - 1/2" 20UNF

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.45
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Keyed Chuck, Key & SDS Plus Adaptor Kit 3pce 13mm - 1/2" 20unf - chuck sds adaptor kit plus 13mm 12 silverline key 292703 keyed unf 3pce

2-3 days
£16.70
Free Delivery

Silverline (292703) Keyed Chuck Key & Sds Plus Adaptor Kit 3Pce 13mm - 1/2" 20Un

1-3 working days
£21.15
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 292703 Keyed Chuck, Key and SDS Plus Adaptor Kit 3pce 13 mm - 1/2" 20UNF

Cheapest offer

Metal body For rotary and percussion drills and drill drivers T-type chuck key and SDS Plus adaptor Set to ha mmer stop when using with ha mmer drills Capacity 1.5 mm to 13 mm
£8.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk