Silverline 298535 Heavy Duty Reinforced PVC Garden Hose 30 m,Yellow

Save on used deals -30 %
Used Offers from £17.99

Silverline 298535 Heavy Duty Reinforced PVC Garden Hose 30 m,Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.62
Free Delivery

Silverline 298535 Heavy Duty Reinforced PVC Garden Hose 30 m,Yellow

In stock
£25.80
Free Delivery

Reinforced PVC Hose 30m Gardening Watering Hosepipe Plants Flowers Grass Garden

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.72
Free Delivery

Silverline 298535 Heavy Duty Reinforced PVC Garden Hose 30 m,Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.69
Free Delivery

30m Reinforced Pvc Garden Hose - hose reinforced pvc silverline 298535 30m

14-30 days
£36.26
Free Delivery

Silverline 298535 Heavy Duty Reinforced PVC Garden Hose 30 m,Yellow

£37.46
Free Delivery

Silverline Heavy Duty Reinforced Pvc Garden Hose - 30M

1-3 working days
£56.11
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline - Heavy Duty Reinforced PVC Garden Hose
£18.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Heavy Duty Reinforced PVC Garden Hose ( 30m ) ( UK )
£37.10
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline 298535 Heavy Duty Reinforced PVC Garden Hose 30 m,Yellow

Cheapest offer

Extra-thick, 3-ply PVC construction Braided polyester reinforcement Hard-wearing and kink-resistant Frost and UV-resistant Compatible with all standard 12.7 mm / 1/2" fittings, Weight: 4.51 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£25.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.