Silverline 633663 Socket Drive Metric, 3/4-inch, Set of 21, Silver

Silverline 3/4" Drive Socket Set 21 Piece Metric 19 - 50mm

Silverline 633663 Socket Drive Metric, 3/4-inch, Set of 21, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.97
Delivery from £4.00

Silverline Socket Set 3/4" Drive Metric 633663 Hand Tools 21Pce

1-3 working days
£139.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline 763566 T10 - T40 Socket Set 1/4" and 3/8" Drive 7pce T10 - T40
£8.10
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline 427562 9-piece 3/8" Drive Imperial Socket Set
£14.77
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Silverline 477607 Socket 3/8in Drive 6Pt Metric 11Mm Each 1
£3.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 633663 Socket Drive Metric, 3/4-inch, Set of 21, Silver

Cheapest offer

Includes T-bar, 2 extension bars 100 and 200 mm, 495 mm quick-release ratchet handle Sockets 19, 22, 24, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 41, 42, 45, 46, 48 and 50 mm Model number: 633663
£98.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk