Silverline 308931 Sanding Belts 75 x 533 mm 5pk 60 Grit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.17
Free Delivery

Silverline 308931 Sanding Belts 75 x 533 mm 5pk 60 Grit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.17
1.63 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline (308931) Sanding Belts 75 X 533mm 60 Grit Pack Of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.17
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 308931 Sanding Belts 75 x 533 mm 5pk 60 Grit

In stock
£8.20
Free Delivery

Silverline 308931 Sanding Belts 75 x 533 mm 5pk 60 Grit

In stock
£8.61
Free Delivery

Silverline Sanding Belts 75 x 533mm 5pk 60 Grit - sanding belts x 75 533mm 60 grit silverline 5pk sander 308931

2-3 days
£12.50
Free Delivery

Silverline 308931 Sanding Belts 75 x 533 mm 5pk 60 Grit

£13.93
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 308931 Sanding Belts 75 x 533 mm 5pk 60 Grit

Cheapest offer

Aluminium oxide abrasive grain Fully resin bonded to GX51 backing cloth For use on wood, paint, varnish, plastics, plasters and for light metal sanding Fits all 75 x 533 mm sanders, Weight: 0.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£8.17
amazon.co.uk