Silverline 336094 Roof Ladder Hooks Kit 1015 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Roof Ladder Hooks Kit c/w Wheels & Fixings Universal Quick Fit Lifetime Warranty

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

UNIVERSAL ROOF EXTENSION LADDER HOOKS KIT c/w WHEELS & FIXINGS LIFETIME WARRANTY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.49
Free Delivery

Silverline (336094) Roof Ladder Hooks Kit 1015mm

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 336094 Roof Ladder Hooks Kit 1015 mm

Cheapest offer

Aluminium construction with durable polymer wheels Converts most standard ladders into roof ladders Plastic-coated roof hook securely attaches over roof ridges Polymer wheels avoid damage to roof slates and tiles Fastener pack included for easy ladder conversion, Weight: 5.180863157 pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk