Silverline 427562 Socket Set 3/8in Drive 6Pt Imperial 9Pce 1/4in - 3/4in Each 1

Silverline 427562 9-piece 3/8" Drive Imperial Socket Set

Silverline 427562 Socket Set 3/8in Drive 6Pt Imperial 9Pce 1/4in - 3/4in Each 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.77
Free Delivery

Silverline (427562) Socket Set 3/8" Drive 6Pt Imperial 9Pce 1/4" - 3/4"

1-3 working days
£31.61
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 427562 Socket Set 3/8in Drive 6Pt Imperial 9Pce 1/4in - 3/4in Each 1

Cheapest offer

6-Point Hex Socket For Maximum Torque Transfer To The Face Of The Fastener. Precision Cold-Forged Hardened And Tempered Chrome Vanadium Steel. Fully Polished And Nickel Chrome-Plated For Durable Corrosion Resistance. Chamfered Ends And Thin Walls For Positive Location On Fastener. Contents: 1/4 5/16" 3/8" 7/16" 1/2" 9/16" 5/8" 11/16" And 3/4" Af.PTDTST427562"
£14.77
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.