Silverline 477607 Socket 3/8" Drive 6pt Metric 11 mm

Silverline 477607 Socket 3/8in Drive 6Pt Metric 11Mm Each 1

Silverline 477607 Socket 3/8" Drive 6pt Metric 11 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.24
Free Delivery

Silverline 477607 Socket 3/8" Drive 6pt Metric 11 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.24
Free Delivery

Silverline 477607 Socket 3/8" Drive 6pt Metric 11 mm

In stock
£4.39
Free Delivery

Silverline (477607) Socket 3/8" Drive 6Pt Metric 11mm

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 477607 Socket 3/8" Drive 6pt Metric 11 mm

Cheapest offer

6-point hex socket for maximum torque transfer to the face of the fastener Precision cold-forged, hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel Fully polished and nickel chrome-plated for durable corrosion resistance Chamfered ends and thin walls for positive location on fastener Knurled ring provides grip and bearing hole provides solid connection to the tool, Weight: 0.03 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£3.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk