Silverline 521333 DIY 135 W Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet 135 W, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.77
Free Delivery

Silverline 521333 DIY 135 W Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet 135 W, Blue

In stock
£28.93
Free Delivery

Silverline 521333 DIY 135 W Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet 135 W, Blue

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Orbital Sander 135W DIY Power Tools

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

135w 1/3 Sheet Orbital Sander - Silverline 521333 Diy - sander 135w orbital silverline sheet 521333 diy

2-3 days
£37.24
Free Delivery

Silverline Diy Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet 521333 Power Tools 135W

1-3 working days
£58.32
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline 521333 DIY 135 W Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet 135 W, Blue
£36.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 521333 DIY 135 W Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet 135 W, Blue
£36.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 521333 DIY 135 W Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet 135 W, Blue
£39.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 521333 DIY 135 W Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet 135 W, Blue
£41.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 521333 DIY 135 W Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet 135 W, Blue

Cheapest offer

Lever sheet attachment Vacuum dust extraction port Large trigger switch and lock-on button Ergonomic grip handle Includes dust extraction port, punch plate and sanding sheet, Weight: 3.0423792156 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£27.77
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.