Silverline 542951 Aluminium Oxide Roll 10 m 10 m 80 Grit

Silverline 542951 Aluminium Oxide Roll 10M 10M 80 Grit Each 1

Silverline 542951 Aluminium Oxide Roll 10 m 10 m 80 Grit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.09
Delivery from £3.98

Silverline 542951 Aluminium Oxide Roll 10 m 10 m 80 Grit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.78
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline 542951 Aluminium Oxide Roll 10 m 10 m 80 Grit

Cheapest offer

Aluminium oxide Full resin bond and flexible backing paper Open coat to reduce clogging Use with 1/2 sheet sanders, palm sanders and for hand sanding 115 mm x 10m roll, Weight: 0.9479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£6.09
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Silverline 297234 Aluminium Oxide Roll 10m 10m 120 Grit & 542951 10m-80 Grit Aluminium Oxide Roll
£17.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline 986114 Aluminium Oxide Roll 10m 10m 40 Grit & 542951 10m-80 Grit Aluminium Oxide Roll
£17.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49